Red Cross of Constantine - York Rite, Freemasonry
Red Cross of Constantine, York Rite, Freemasonry
United Grand Imperial Council Red Cross of Constantine
Officers – 2013-2014
ELECTED GRAND OFFICERS
Burch E. Zehner, Most Illustrious Grand Sovereign . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lynn
 
William R. Miller, Most Eminent Grand Viceroy . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maralyn
 
Robert S. Finley, Very Illustrious Grand Senior General . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Kay
 
R. Stephen Doan, Very Illustrious Grand Junior General. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Donna
 
Stanton T. Brown, KGC, Right Illustrious Grand Treasurer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johnnie
 
Frederick G. Kleyn, III, KGC, Right Illustrious Grand Recorder
 
Ned E. Dull, KGC, Right Illustrious Grand Recorder Emeritus Ad Vitam
 
Fred E. Allen, KGC, Illustrious Grand Trustee (2014) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Francine
 
Charles L. Stuckey, KGC, Illustrious Grand Trustee (2015) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Glenda
 
Joe R. Manning, Jr., KGC, Illustrious Grand Trustee (2016) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Cindy
 
Joseph C. Harrison, Jr., Illustrious Grand Chancellor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Laurel
 
Kenneth B. Fischer, KCC, Illustrious Grand Almoner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Arlene
 
APPOINTED GRAND OFFICERS
Steven A. Duncan, Illustrious Grand Chamberlain . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Toni
 
Neil M. Smalley, Illustrious Grand Orator
Willa Jean
 
Jim J. Buckingham, Illustrious Grand Standard Bearer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Dorothy
 
Franklin C. Boner, Illustrious Grand Marshal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Betty
 
Robert H. Coster, Illustrious Grand Herald . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Judy
 
Bobby G. Campbell, Illustrious Grand Sentinel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Cathy
 
The Reverend Duane A. Kemerley, Illustrious Grand High Prelate . . . . . . . . .
Debra
 
The Reverend William D. Hartman, Illustrious Grand Chaplain . . . . . . . . . . .
Nancy
 
The Reverend Robert J. Cave, Illustrious Grand Chaplain
 
The Reverend J. Randolph Clark, Illustrious Grand Chaplain Dana  
The Reverend Timothy M. Taylor, Illustrious Grand Chaplain . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tammy  
Martin R. Trent, Aide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Bonita